2A, FLETCHER STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 6BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£94,950+9.1%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000-60.8%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1