Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STARINA GARDENS, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+353.5%
Price Change
+£138,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+353.5%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£138,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8QT
← Back to All Properties