Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HIGHFIELD CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+37.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,500
+43.8%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Detached
+£109,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8UB
← Back to All Properties