Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HILLS PLACE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+21.8%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+8.5%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 6 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1XT
← Back to All Properties