Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, TRESHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+12.0%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+38.9%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+12.5%
Sold on 1 March 2012
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9UA
← Back to All Properties