5, ANDREW CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE5 7AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£597,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.0%
Price Change
+£347,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£597,500+139.0%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Detached
+£347,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000-7.4%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 2 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1