Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, KENWOOD CHASE, 23, WOSTENHOLM ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 1LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
-8.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 13 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 1LB
← Back to All Properties