3, HILDA PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO14 5SP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£176,500+20.9%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Other
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000+124.6%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Other
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000-36.3%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Other
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+55.8%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Other
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,450
Sold on 24 August 2001
Other
Sale #1