16, KENTON WAY, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 6RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.3%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+142.3%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+38.6%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1