Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SOUTH STREET, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH17 5LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,000
+25.3%
Sold on 7 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+90.1%
Sold on 6 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH17 5LB
← Back to All Properties