Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, CASTLEVIEW HOUSE, EAST LANE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 2DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£70,188 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,500
+93.2%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,188 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,312
+15.9%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,312 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 2DR
← Back to All Properties