Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, WOODSIDE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+23.2%
Sold on 21 July 2008
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+13.6%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2PB
← Back to All Properties