Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MONTMANO DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£405,000
+17.4%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+6.2%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,950
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EB
← Back to All Properties