425, GREAT HORTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 3DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,500+19.5%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+110.7%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1