Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, HARLEQUIN DRIVE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
-2.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,995
Sold on 22 June 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7SP
← Back to All Properties