Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, LANSDOWNE CRESCENT, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
+31.1%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+51.0%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+38.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 11 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9ER
← Back to All Properties