24, TILLETTS LANE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 3RD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£366,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£366,000+76.0%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 3 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1