Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FRIAR STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.3%
Price Change
-£33,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,000
-30.3%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,950
+10.8%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+188.6%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1BZ
← Back to All Properties