76, WILLMORE GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B38 9RE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£93,000+9.5%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,950+8.9%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+122.9%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+2.9%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1