29, PASTON CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 5UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.9%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+117.9%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+21.9%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 11 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1