Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 6, HENRY BIRD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+12.7%
Sold on 20 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+40.1%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GA
← Back to All Properties