Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT D18, Q3 APARTMENTS, HYDE GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 9LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+35.1%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
-0.5%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 28 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 9LQ
← Back to All Properties