Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, WOODMILL LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 2PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+75.7%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 2PF
← Back to All Properties