Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHERRY DRIVE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 7DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+50.7%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+17.2%
Sold on 14 January 2010
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 12 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 7DL
← Back to All Properties