Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PLUM COTTAGE, COLWELL ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£498,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£498,000
+12.5%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£442,500
+12.0%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 20 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4HB
← Back to All Properties