Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RICHMOND ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+33.3%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
+87.5%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Terraced
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+23.1%
Sold on 23 April 2002
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1LL
← Back to All Properties