9, GREY COURT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 3HL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+10.2%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000-1.3%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500+59.3%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+87.5%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1