Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CHURCH ROAD, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 0JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£581,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£216,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£581,500
+59.3%
Sold on 1 November 2012
Detached
+£216,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 21 September 2000
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+12.6%
Sold on 20 August 1998
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 0JF
← Back to All Properties