FLAT 25, GROVE COURT, 20, MOOR LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 2AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,999
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£69,186 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£212,999+48.1%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,186 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,813
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1