Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SOVEREIGN COURT, VICTORIA STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+15.1%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+2.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+56.8%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2TL
← Back to All Properties