Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ABBOTSBURY COURT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+53.6%
Sold on 25 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,950
+176.0%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PT
← Back to All Properties