Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BRENDON WAY, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 0JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,500
+54.5%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+5.5%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 0JF
← Back to All Properties