Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, JARROW STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 9QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+0.4%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+19.4%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 16 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 9QB
← Back to All Properties