Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE SPIRES, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 5GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+39.9%
Sold on 5 June 2024
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,500
+53.0%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 5GA
← Back to All Properties