Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CROMHAMSTONE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+14.9%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+35.5%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£321,000
+154.8%
Sold on 18 June 2008
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 20 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8NH
← Back to All Properties