Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WESTON SQUARE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 6HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-50.0%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Terraced
-£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+65.6%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 6HU
← Back to All Properties