2, PRINCE WILLIAM CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 1EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.1%
Price Change
+£87,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£145,000+151.1%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£87,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,750+0.0%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1