Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LOXLEY MOUNT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 9RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
18 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£92,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,950
+79.5%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£92,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,995
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 9RD
← Back to All Properties