Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, HUGHENDEN ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+55.0%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+318.2%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 4 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3TE
← Back to All Properties