Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CONY WALK, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+7.4%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+35.7%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DJ
← Back to All Properties