Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TUNMERS COURT, NARCOT LANE, GERRARDS CROSS, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 8TL
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£422,000
+53.5%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 11 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+5.0%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 5 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 8TL
← Back to All Properties