Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BREDBURY GREEN, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 3DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.0%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+267.0%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+76.3%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
-11.1%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 3 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 3DN
← Back to All Properties