Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
253, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HW
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-14.7%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£170,000
+89.4%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£89,750
-1.4%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+127.5%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
-37.5%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+204.8%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HW
← Back to All Properties