Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, BOURNS COURT, AYSHE COURT DRIVE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+38.3%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000
+1.1%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+7.2%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+57.7%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5RL
← Back to All Properties