Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
301, ADMIRALS SOUND, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 1AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
-5.3%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+94.8%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1AE
← Back to All Properties