18, FOWLER CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 0QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+8.2%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+112.8%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+112.5%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£21,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,800
Sold on 8 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1