Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GREENSIDE DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+25.0%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+89.0%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7SR
← Back to All Properties