45, FRANKLYN STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS2 9LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£133,000+63.2%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+89.8%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1