Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GLEN COURT, ST JOHNS HILL ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 7RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+35.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+31.5%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 7RQ
← Back to All Properties