Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE GLADE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 1ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+22.1%
Sold on 12 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£339,950
+55.9%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£121,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+24.6%
Sold on 15 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 29 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 1ES
← Back to All Properties